Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $400.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 21486154

Description: Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050014

MSRP: $486.00