TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $62.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21326119

Description: TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TL-SM321B