TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21326118

Description: TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: TL-SM311LM

MSRP: $39.99