TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21307936

Description: TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TL-SM311LS

MSRP: $44.99