TP-LINK MC220L - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21307909

Description: TP-LINK MC220L - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400

Mfr Part #: MC220L