TP-LINK MC210CS - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $64.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21307908

Description: TP-LINK MC210CS - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400

Mfr Part #: MC210CS

MSRP: $69.99