TP-LINK MC200CM - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21307907

Description: TP-LINK MC200CM - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400

Mfr Part #: MC200CM