TP-LINK MC112CS - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21307906

Description: TP-LINK MC112CS - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: MC112CS

MSRP: $44.99