TP-LINK MC100CM - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TP-LINK Technologies >>


Product Id: 21307904

Description: TP-LINK MC100CM - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: MC100CM

MSRP: $34.99