Omnitron FlexPoint Gx - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $503.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 21228997

Description: Omnitron FlexPoint Gx - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 4672-2

MSRP: $682.00