LevelOne SFP-3001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by LevelOne >>


Product Id: 21213508

Description: LevelOne SFP-3001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-3001

MSRP: $39.62