Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $663.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 21173452

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm (pack of 4) - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-8G-SW-4=

MSRP: $1,040.00