Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,250.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 20904207

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-EX-SMD=

MSRP: $1,995.00