AddOn HP 455889-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $498.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20877142

Description: AddOn HP 455889-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC single-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10

Mfr Part #: 455889-B21-AO

MSRP: $790.00