AddOn HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $398.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20877141

Description: AddOn HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10

Mfr Part #: 455886-B21-AO

MSRP: $700.00