Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $6,572.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 20837296

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1530-1565 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFPP-10GE-ER

MSRP: $10,300.00