AddOn Juniper XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $302.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20834164

Description: AddOn Juniper XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GE-SR-AO

MSRP: $480.00