AddOn Juniper SFP-OC12-IR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $239.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20834157

Description: AddOn Juniper SFP-OC12-IR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 15 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 7600, 7603, 7604, 7606, 7609, 7613

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC12-IR-AO

MSRP: $390.00