AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $154.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20834138

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Networks EX8200-48F, EX8200-48T, EX8200-8XS

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO

MSRP: $260.00