StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - fiber media converter

Category: Channel converter
  $95.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 20644446

Description: StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MCMGBSC055

MSRP: $121.99