Allied Telesis AT FS238B/1 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 20631997

Description: Allied Telesis AT FS238B/1 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: AT-FS238B/1-60

MSRP: $350.00