Zyxel XFP-10G-SR - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $297.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by ZyXEL Communications >>


Product Id: 20525528

Description: Zyxel XFP-10G-SR - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP10GSR

MSRP: $369.99