Allied Telesis AT MC115XL - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 20522784

Description: Allied Telesis AT MC115XL - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 10Base-FL (ST) - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-MC115XL-60

MSRP: $217.34