Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 20376500

Description: Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1555.75 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

Mfr Part #: DWDM-SFP-5575-AX

MSRP: $2,908.00