Omnitron iConverter 100FF - media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $699.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 20371203

Description: Omnitron iConverter 100FF - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - ST multi-mode / ST single-mode - up to 30 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 8620-51

MSRP: $945.00