AddOn Brocade XBR-000135 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $526.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20358272

Description: AddOn Brocade XBR-000135 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1570 nm - for Brocade SilkWorm 4920, 7500

Mfr Part #: XBR-000135-AO

MSRP: $900.00