AddOn Brocade XBR-000115 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $494.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20358268

Description: AddOn Brocade XBR-000115 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 nm - for Brocade SilkWorm 4920, 7500

Mfr Part #: XBR-000115-AO

MSRP: $900.00