Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 20336495

Description: Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N520-06M