IMC IE-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode...

Category: Channel converter
  $161.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by IMC Networks >>


Product Id: 20275003

Description: IMC IE-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 855-19720

MSRP: $260.00