Transition Networks Stand-Alone - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $365.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 20263728

Description: Transition Networks Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SGETF1039-110-NA

MSRP: $485.00