Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $1,486.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 20176818

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=

MSRP: $2,170.00