Omnitron iConverter Gx AN Dual-Fiber - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $440.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 20142766

Description: Omnitron iConverter Gx AN Dual-Fiber - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 8502N-0

MSRP: $595.00