AddOn Avaya AA1419070-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20120978

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419070-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419070-E6, Avaya/Nortel AA1419070, Avaya/Nortel AA1419070 -E5) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600

Mfr Part #: AA1419070-E6-AO

MSRP: $130.00