AddOn Avaya AA1419032-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $252.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20120967

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419032-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1610 nm

Mfr Part #: AA1419032-E5-AO

MSRP: $450.00