Transition Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 20118376

Description: Transition Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TN-GLC-FE-100LX

MSRP: $195.00