Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $118.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 20061417

Description: Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1120-0-6

MSRP: $159.00