HPE Short Range - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,566.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 20032151

Description: HPE Short Range - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 5548UP-4xN2248TF-l3, Nexus 5548UP-6xN2248TF-l2

Mfr Part #: AP783A

MSRP: $1,995.00