AddOn Avaya AA1403001-E5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20019767

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1403001-E5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403001-E5) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Nortel Passport 8683XLR

Mfr Part #: AA1403001-E5-AO

MSRP: $590.00