AddOn Juniper XFP-1XGE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $342.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007407

Description: AddOn Juniper XFP-1XGE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-1XGE-SR-AO

MSRP: $570.00