AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $354.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007403

Description: AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GE-S10K-AO

MSRP: $590.00