AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $354.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007393

Description: AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XEN-10GE-S10K-AO

MSRP: $590.00