AddOn Intel TXN17430 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007392

Description: AddOn Intel TXN17430 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN17430) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TXN17430-AO

MSRP: $590.00