AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007388

Description: AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-FX/OC3-M2K-AO

MSRP: $60.00