AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $55.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007387

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-FE-SX-MM1310A-AO

MSRP: $90.00