AddOn Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-T Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007379

Description: AddOn Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-T Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: JX-GBIC-1GE-T-AO

MSRP: $160.00