AddOn Juniper Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007376

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JX-GBIC-1GE-LH-AO

MSRP: $58.00