AddOn Riverstone GIC-19 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007375

Description: AddOn Riverstone GIC-19 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverstone GIC-19) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GIC-19-AO

MSRP: $80.00