AddOn HP GBIC-LH-70 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $97.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007369

Description: AddOn HP GBIC-LH-70 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-LH-70) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Alcatel OmniStack 6124, 6148

Mfr Part #: GBIC-LH-70-AO

MSRP: $160.00