AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 20007364

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-100FX-AO

MSRP: $90.00