AddOn Brocade E1G-LHA Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $94.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007362

Description: AddOn Brocade E1G-LHA Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: E1G-LHA-AO

MSRP: $160.00